SPORTIVI - BOPJ 2024

Nr. crt

Anul nașterii

Numele și prenumele

Proba

Club

1.

2007

CĂLIN MIHAI

Înălţime

CSS 5 București

2.

2006

CAPOTĂ MARIA

400 m

CSM Bistrița

3.

2007

CIOBANU SARA MARIA

400 m.g.

LPS Pitești

4.

2007

CIOBANU ŞTEFAN

Greutate

LPS Roman

5.

2005

COMAN CRISTINA

400 m.g.

LPS Pitești

6.

2007

CONSTANTIN LENUŢA

1500 m

CSM Bistrița

7.

2005

COSTIUC CLAUDIA

800 m

CSM Vatra Dornei

8.

2009

DOAGĂ MARIO PETRIŞOR

300 m.g.

LPS Pitești

9.

2005

COBJUC MARIO

200 m

CSM Onești

10.

2006

DUMITRA VLAD

110 m.g.

CS Olimpia București

11.

2006

EŞEANU MIHNEA

Triplusalt

CSM Pitești

12.

2007

FÎRŢALĂ ADINA

Greutate

CSS Piatra Neamț

13.

2006

HUDEA ALEXANDRA

3000 m

CSS Mediaș

14.

2008

MARGĂȘOIU TUDOR

2000 m obstacole

CSM Bacău

15.

2008

MIHAI IUSTINA GABRIELA

100 m

CSS Călărași

16.

2007

MILITARU MIHAI

100 m

CSM Ploiești

17 

2008

MOLDOVAN MATEI

1500 m

CS Atletic Cluj Napoca

18.

2006

MOTORCA MIHAI

Disc

CSS Mediaș

19.

2007

POP ALESSIA

5000 m marș

CS Giroc Chișodia

20.

2005

POP DRAGOŞ LUCA

5000 m

LPS Cluj Napoca

21.

2006

POPESCU CRISTIAN

Lungime

CSA Steaua București

22.

2007

POPESCU NARCIS

Suliţă

LPS Roman

23.

2006

ŞAVLOVSCHI ALIN

3000 m obstacole

CS Medgidia

24.

2006

ŞTEFAN LUCIAN

3000 m

CSS Caransebeș

25.

2005

TOMA GABRIEL

Triplusalt

CSS 1 Pajura București

26.

2005

TURCU ALEXANDRU

Suliţă

CSM Onești

27.

2009

TURCU ALEXIA TEODORA

Disc

Liceul Teoretic Carei

28.

2007

UNGUROAICA EDUARD

Triplusalt

CSS Câmpina

29.

2007

UTĂ ŞTEFANIA

400 m.g.

CS Vâlcea 1924 Rm. Vâlcea

30.

2008

VARTIC FLORENTINA

2000 m obstacole

LPS Iași

31.

2005

VOCHIN ALEXANDRU GABRIEL

400 m.g.

LPS Pitești

32.

2008

VRÎNCEANU DARIA MARIA

Lungime

CSS Bacău

33.

2005

VRÎNCEANU I0ANA

Triplusalt

SCM Bacău

34.

2005

ZEDIU ŞTEFANIA

400 m

SCM Bacău

 

ANTRENORI - BOPJ 2024

Nr. crt

Numele și prenumele

Club

1.

 CRISTEA GEORGIANA

CSS 5 București

2.

 CUCERZAN ALINA

CSM Bistrița

3.

 DRAGOMIR CRISTIAN

CSS Caransebeș

4.

 EȘANU OTILIA

CSM Pitești

5.

 FLOROIU EMILIAN

LPS Roman

6.

 IBĂȘFĂLEAN VASILE

CSS Mediaș

7.

 MICLEA CONSTANTIN

Liceul Teoretic Carei

8.

 NEMȚEANU CRISTIAN

CSS Bacău

9.

 POP GABRIEL

LPS Cluj Napoca

10.

 PRÂSNEAC CRISTIAN

CS Dorna Vatra Dornei

11.

 SANDU NICOLAE

CS Delta Tulcea

12.

 STAICU SORIN

CS Giroc Chișodia

13.

 TUDOR BOGDAN

CSA Steaua București

14.

 TURCU FLORIN

LT Carei

Comunicate BOPT